fixturesView ALL fixtures
Time | Team 1 | VS | Team 2 | Venue | Referee |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thursday 18 April, 2024 | |||||
SFC12:30 | Beara CS | Glanmire CC | Clonakilty | Liam O Shea | |
U16BF11:30 | St Brogans | Coachford College | Ballincollig GAA Pitch | John Kirby (Pending) | |
Friday 19 April, 2024 | |||||
U14AF112:00 | Col an Spioraid Naoimh | St Colmans CC | Bishopstown 4G | Trevor Lyons (Pending) | |
U14FD10:30 | Col Mhuire-Cobh | St Fanahans | Glenville | Brian Barrett | |
Monday 22 April, 2024 | |||||
SFD11:30 | Schull CS | Col Mhuire-Crosshaven | Rosscarbery | TBC (Pending) | |
U16CF10:30 | Kinsale CS | Scoil Mhuire gan Smal-Blarney | Ballygarvan | Michael Harrington (Pending) | |
Tuesday 23 April, 2024 | |||||
U16CF12:00 | Gaelcolaiste Mhuire an Mhainistir Thuaidh | Col Mhuire Buttevant | Rathcormack | ||
Thursday 25 April, 2024 | |||||
U14CH10:30 | Colaiste Chriost Ri | Scoil Mhuire gan Smal-Blarney | Blarney | Johnny O Connell | |
Friday 26 April, 2024 | |||||
U14CF11:00 | Gaelcolaiste Mhuire an Mhainistir Thuaidh | Col Mhuire-Crosshaven | Crosshaven | Michael Harrington (Pending) |
resultsView ALL results
Time | Team 1 | VS | Team 2 | Venue | Referee |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wednesday 17 April, 2024 | |||||
U16AF11:00 | Col Choilm | 1 - 6 3 - 19 | Clonakilty CC | Ballincollig GAA Pitch | Brian Barrett |
Tuesday 16 April, 2024 | |||||
U16DH11:30 | Douglas CS | 3 - 7 1 - 11 | Davis College | Douglas CS | Michael Harrington (Pending) |
Monday 15 April, 2024 | |||||
Sen B H13:30 | Col an Phiarsaigh | 4 - 5 2 - 18 | Col an Spioraid Naoimh | Pairc ui Chaoimh | Brian Barrett |
Thursday 11 April, 2024 | |||||
SFC11:00 | Boherbue CS | 1 - 12 4 - 10 | Col Mhuire Buttevant | Banteer | Denis Hickey (Pending) |
Tuesday 9 April, 2024 | |||||
SFC12:30 | Col an Phiarsaigh | 2 - 8 3 - 10 | Glanmire CC | Bishopstown 4G | Brian Barrett |
U16CF12:00 | St Peters | Conceded by St Peters | Col Ghobnatan | Passage | TBC (Pending) |
Thursday 28 March, 2024 | |||||
Sen A F14:00 | Col an Spioraid Naoimh | 2 - 10 1 - 9 | Clonakilty CC | Pairc ui Rinn | Brian Coniry (Pending) |
Friday 22 March, 2024 | |||||
U16AF11:00 | ACD Mallow | 2 - 6 3 - 9 | Midleton CBS | Nemo Rangers | Trevor Lyons (Pending) |
U16FD11:00 | Millstreet CS | 5 - 13 1 - 2 | Nagle Rice | Doneraile | John Aherne (Pending) |
U14CF12:30 | Boherbue CS | 10 - 7 0 - 2 | Col Treasa Kanturk | Banteer | Denis Hickey (Pending) |
Thursday 21 March, 2024 | |||||
Sen B F12:00 | Col Pobal Bheanntrai | 1 - 12 2 - 8 | Mitchelstown CBS | MTU Sports Complex | John Kirby (Pending) |
U16CF12:00 | Scoil Mhuire gan Smal-Blarney | 4 - 6 3 - 6 | Col Mhuire-Crosshaven | Crosshaven | Brian Coniry (Pending) |
U16BH12:00 | Kinsale CS | 2 - 11 1 - 10 | Hamilton High | Newcestown | Michael O'Leary (Pending) |
Wednesday 20 March, 2024 | |||||
U16BF12:00 | DLS Macroom | 5 - 14 2 - 5 | Ballincollig CS | Ovens | Michael Kelleher (Pending) |
U14BH13:00 | Mitchelstown CBS | 4 - 12 1 - 10 | Col an Phiarsaigh | Mitchlestown GAA | Davy Farrell SNR (Pending) |
Tuesday 19 March, 2024 | |||||
U16CF11:30 | Carrigaline CS | 5 - 15 4 - 5 | Davis College | Carrigaline CS | Alec Gibbons (Pending) |
U14CH11:00 | Scoil Mhuire gan Smal-Blarney | Conceded by Colaiste Chriost Ri | Colaiste Chriost Ri | Grenagh | TBC (Pending) |