Latest Results : 27/10/2017 - 24/11/2017

Under 14 C Football (2)
23/11/2017
St Colmans CC 3-1vs5-9Col an Phiarsaigh  More
Under 14 A Hurling
21/11/2017
Christian Brothers College 1-11vs2-8Gaelcolaiste AG  More
Col Choilm 0-5vs4-13Hamilton High  More
Under 14 B Hurling (4)
21/11/2017
Patrician Academy 10-7vs1-4Scoil Mhuire gan Smal-Blarney  More
Under 14 B Football (3)
20/11/2017
DLS Macroom 7-10vs6-4Midleton CBS  More
Under 14 C Football (2)
20/11/2017
Davis College 5-4vs4-10Col an Phiarsaigh  More
RPH Senior B Hurling
17/11/2017
Carrigaline CS 1-16vs3-18Col Choilm Extra time More
RPH Un 16 B Hurling
17/11/2017
Kinsale CS 2-9vs7-16Col. an Spioraid Naoimh extra time More
RPH Un 16 D Hurling
17/11/2017
Colaiste Daibheid -vs-Nagle Rice Conceded by Nagle Rice More
RPH Senior D Football
16/11/2017
Deerpark CBS 7-14vs0-4Colaiste Daibheid extra time More
RPH Un 16 B Hurling
16/11/2017
Mitchelstown CBS 2-8vs1-13Patrician Academy extra time More
Under 14 C Football (1)
16/11/2017
Beara CS -vs-Col. Ghobnatan Conceded by Beara CS More
MICC Dunmanway 8-14vs3-4Boherbue CS  More
Beara CS -vs-St. Brogans Conceded by Beara CS More
15/11/2017
MICC Dunmanway -vs-Beara CS Conceded by Beara CS More
Under 14 B Hurling (3)
15/11/2017
Pobalscoil na Trionoide 1-11vs2-5Clonakilty CC  More
RPH Simcox Cup
14/11/2017
Skibbereen CS 3-9vs5-17Col Choilm Extra time More
Under 14 A Hurling
14/11/2017
Gaelcolaiste AG 3-17vs4-4Col Choilm  More
Under 14 B Hurling (1)
14/11/2017
Colaiste Chriost Ri 6-9vs2-5Col. an Spioraid Naoimh  More
RPH Senior B Hurling
13/11/2017
Col an Phiarsaigh 4-14vs2-12Ballincollig CS Extra time More
RPH Senior C Football
13/11/2017
St. Brogans 0-0vs3-16Schull CS Extra time  More
RPH Senior D Football
10/11/2017
St. Peters -vs-Nagle CC Conceded by Nagle CC More
Scoil Mhuire-Ballingeary 3-9vs4-8Col Mhuire-Cobh extra time More
RPH Un 16 A Hurling
10/11/2017
Hamilton High 0-9vs1-17St. Colmans extra time More
Under 14 A Football
10/11/2017
St. Francis-Rochestown 4-12vs0-2St. Colmans  More
Under 14 B Hurling (3)
10/11/2017
Kinsale CS 1-12vs1-5Pobalscoil na Trionoide  More
Under 14 B Football (1)
09/11/2017
Col. an Chroi Naofa 4-4vs2-6Col. an Spioraid Naoimh  More
Under 14 B Football (4)
09/11/2017
Patrician Academy 1-22vs3-4Col Pobal Bheanntrai  More
RPH O Callaghan Cup
08/11/2017
Col Treasa Kanturk 0-9vs0-22Gaelcolaiste AG Extra time More
Under 14 B Hurling (1)
08/11/2017
Ballincollig CS 7-15vs3-8Carrigaline CS  More
RPH O Callaghan Cup
07/11/2017
Midleton CBS 3-13vs1-14St. Colmans extra time More
RPH Un 16 B Hurling
07/11/2017
Scoil Mhuire gan Smal-Blarney 4-17vs1-2Carrigaline CS extra time More
Under 14 A Football
07/11/2017
Skibbereen CS 7-7vs4-10Clonakilty CC  More
Under 14 B Football (4)
07/11/2017
Patrician Academy 2-19vs0-3Mitchelstown CBS  More
Under 14 C Football (1)
07/11/2017
St. Brogans 5-6vs6-14Col. Ghobnatan  More
RPH Simcox Cup
27/10/2017
DLS Macroom 2-16vs3-3St. Francis-Rochestown extra time More
Under 14 B Football (1)
27/10/2017
Coachford College 10-12vs3-9Ballincollig CS  More
Under 14 C Football (1)
27/10/2017
Boherbue CS -vs-Beara CS Conceded by Beara CS More
St. Brogans 5-8vs4-12MICC Dunmanway  More
Under 14 C Football (2)
27/10/2017
Col. an Chaoibhin 3-10vs3-5St Colmans CC  More
Col an Phiarsaigh 4-6vs4-3Col. Mhuire Buttevant  More