fixturesView ALL fixtures
Time | Team 1 | VS | Team 2 | Venue | Referee |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tuesday 19 March, 2024 | |||||
Sen A F00:00 | Col an Spioraid Naoimh | Clonakilty CC | TBC | TBC (Pending) | |
U16CF11:30 | Carrigaline CS | Davis College | Carrigaline CS | Alec Gibbons (Pending) | |
U14CH11:00 | Scoil Mhuire gan Smal-Blarney | Colaiste Chriost Ri | Grenagh | TBC (Pending) | |
Wednesday 20 March, 2024 | |||||
U16BF12:00 | DLS Macroom | Ballincollig CS | Ovens | Michael Kelleher (Pending) | |
U14BH13:00 | Mitchelstown CBS | Col an Phiarsaigh | Mitchlestown GAA | Davy Farrell SNR (Pending) | |
Thursday 21 March, 2024 | |||||
Sen B F12:00 | Col Pobal Bheanntrai | Mitchelstown CBS | TBC | TBC (Pending) | |
U16BH12:00 | Kinsale CS | Hamilton High | TBC | TBC (Pending) | |
Friday 22 March, 2024 | |||||
U16FD12:00 | Millstreet CS | Nagle Rice | TBC | TBC (Pending) | |
Saturday 13 April, 2024 | |||||
SFD11:30 | Schull CS | Col Mhuire-Crosshaven | TBC | TBC (Pending) |
resultsView ALL results
Time | Team 1 | VS | Team 2 | Venue | Referee |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tuesday 12 March, 2024 | |||||
Sen B H14:00 | Col an Spioraid Naoimh | 3 - 19 3 - 11 | Carrigtwohill CC | Bishopstown 4G | PJ Denneghy |
SHD10:30 | Millstreet CS | 8 - 22 2 - 9 | Scoil Mhuire-Kanturk | Banteer | Denis Hickey (Pending) |
U14AF111:30 | St Colmans CC | 4 - 3 2 - 10 | Hamilton High | Fermoy | John Aherne (Pending) |
Monday 11 March, 2024 | |||||
Sen B F11:00 | MICC Dunmanway | 0 - 7 1 - 18 | Mitchelstown CBS | Bishopstown 4G | Brian Barrett |
SAH20:00 | St Francis-Rochestown | 2 - 15 2 - 9 | Christian Brothers College | Pairc ui Chaoimh | Simon Stokes |
U16CF12:00 | Douglas CS | 3 - 5 5 - 15 | Col Mhuire Buttevant | Ballincollig GAA Pitch | Niall O Mahony (Pending) |
Friday 8 March, 2024 | |||||
SFC11:30 | Col Mhuire Buttevant | 3 - 18 3 - 8 | Gaelcolaiste Mhuire an Mhainistir Thuaidh | Mannix College | Dwaine Collins (Pending) |
U16CF11:00 | Col Mhuire-Crosshaven | 3 - 5 2 - 5 | Col an Chaoibhin | Crosshaven | Brian Coniry (Pending) |
U16CF10:00 | Pobalscoil na Trionoide | Conceded by Pobalscoil na Trionoide | Beara CS | TBC | TBC (Pending) |
U16DH12:00 | Douglas CS | 2 - 13 4 - 4 | Scoil Mhuire-Kanturk | Douglas CS | Trevor Lyons (Pending) |
U14CF12:00 | Col Treasa Kanturk | 11 - 2 5 - 5 | St Brogans | Banteer | Denis Hickey (Pending) |
U14AH12:30 | Col Choilm | 2 - 9 0 - 9 | St Colmans | Ballincollig GAA Pitch | Brian Barrett |
Thursday 7 March, 2024 | |||||
SFC12:00 | Beara CS | 5 - 9 1 - 5 | Pobalscoil na Trionoide | Tom Creedon Park | Brendan Barry Murphy |
Sen B H04:30 | ACD Mallow | 2 - 17 3 - 18 | Col an Phiarsaigh | Bishopstown 4G | Brian Barrett |
U16AF12:00 | ACD Mallow | 4 - 10 0 - 5 | Skibbereen CS | St Michaels Pitch | Mark Maher (Pending) |
U16BF13:30 | Mitchelstown CBS | 5 - 14 1 - 3 | Colaiste Chriost Ri | Bishopstown 4G | PJ Denneghy |
Wednesday 6 March, 2024 | |||||
Sen A F12:30 | St Francis-Rochestown | 1 - 11 1 - 12 | Clonakilty CC | Ovens | Brendan Barry Murphy |
SFC11:00 | Millstreet CS | Conceded by Millstreet CS | Col Mhuire Buttevant | Millstreet | Tim McCarthy (Pending) |
SHD00:00 | Scoil Mhuire-Kanturk | Conceded by Col Mhuire-Cobh | Col Mhuire-Cobh | TBC | TBC (Pending) |
Friday 1 March, 2024 | |||||
SFD12:00 | Col Mhuire-Cobh | 4 - 5 4 - 6 | Colaiste Daibheid | St Michaels Pitch | Brian Coniry (Pending) |
SFD11:00 | Schull CS | 11 - 8 1 - 5 | Deerpark CBS | Rosscarbery | Liam O Shea |
U16BH10:30 | Hamilton High | 0 - 13 1 - 5 | Glanmire CC | Ballygarvan | Michael Harrington (Pending) |
U16CH12:00 | Col Treasa Kanturk | 0 - 9 0 - 11 | Col Mhuire Buttevant | Mallow | Michael Sheehan (Pending) |
Wednesday 28 February, 2024 | |||||
U16BF12:00 | DLS Macroom | 8 - 17 2 - 8 | Mount St Michael-Rosscarbery | Tom Creedon Park | Tim McCarthy (Pending) |
Tuesday 27 February, 2024 | |||||
U16FD12:30 | St Fanahans | 4 - 4 3 - 10 | Colaiste Daibheid | Ballygibblin | Denis Motherway |
Monday 26 February, 2024 | |||||
U16BF12:00 | Col Pobal Bheanntrai | 3 - 8 3 - 7 | Glanmire CC | Bantry School | Liam O Shea |
U16CF12:00 | St Colmans CC | 2 - 2 6 - 14 | Carraig Ui Leighin GC | St Colmans (Mid) | Eoin Coleman |
Friday 23 February, 2024 | |||||
SFC12:00 | Col Ghobnatan | 1 - 4 4 - 18 | Beara CS | Kilmichael | Michael Kelleher (Pending) |
Wednesday 21 February, 2024 | |||||
U14BF211:00 | Mount St Michael-Rosscarbery | 4 - 10 1 - 7 | Ballincollig CS | Ardagh Pitch | Liam O Shea |
Tuesday 20 February, 2024 | |||||
SHC12:00 | Col an Chroi Naofa | 2 - 8 2 - 13 | Col Mhuire Buttevant | Mallow | John O'Leary (Pending) |
U16FD12:30 | Schull CS | 2 - 2 4 - 7 | Nagle Rice | Tom Creedon Park | Denis Hickey (Pending) |
Monday 19 February, 2024 | |||||
U14DH00:00 | Boherbue CS | Conceded by Col Mhuire-Cobh | Col Mhuire-Cobh | Boherbue CS | TBC (Pending) |